Program Guide January

*Subject to change

Monday 5:00 AM The Steve Katsos Show
Monday 5:30 AM Sidewalks
Monday 6:00 AM BOE November 1
Monday 8:00 AM Go Veg Go Green
Monday 8:30 AM Strata
Monday 9:00 AM Start Running
Monday 9:30 AM 2016 Junior NHS
Monday 10:00 AM Democracy Now
Monday 11:00 AM Media Edge
Monday 1:00 PM Salvaging the U.S.S. Hunley Pt2
Monday 1:29 PM The President's College
Monday 2:00 PM Expedition New England
Monday 2:30 PM NASA Project Mercury
Monday 3:00 PM Broad Mind
Monday 4:00 PM Simply Chef Renee
Monday 5:00 PM The Isaiah Show
Monday 5:30 PM CT Valley Tobacco
Monday 7:00 PM The Humble Farmer
Monday 8:00 PM CT Valley Views
Monday 9:00 PM 2016 Powder Puff Football
Monday 10:00 PM Democracy Now
Tuesday 5:00 AM Math with Matthew
Tuesday 6:00 AM The Folklorist: Boston Molasses
Tuesday 7:00 AM CT Valley Tobacco
Tuesday 8:30 AM 2016 WHS Athletic Hall Fame
Tuesday 10:30 AM The Garage
Tuesday 11:00 AM Simply Chef Renee
Tuesday 12:00 PM The Steve Katsos Show
Tuesday 1:00 PM Democracy Now
Tuesday 2:00 PM 2016 Powder Puff Football
Tuesday 3:00 PM MLK Beyond Vietnam
Tuesday 4:00 PM Ghost Chronicles
Tuesday 5:00 PM WHS Out of the Frying Pan
Tuesday 7:00 PM Go Veg Go Green
Tuesday 7:30 PM 2016 Junior NHS
Tuesday 8:00 PM TV Caribbean
Tuesday 9:00 PM 2016 WHS VFB Championship
Wednesday 5:00 AM The President's College
Wednesday 5:30 AM Apollo 17
Wednesday 6:00 AM Media Edge
Wednesday 8:00 AM 2016 Bridge Builders
Wednesday 9:30 AM Central Authors
Wednesday 10:00 AM 2016 Junior NHS
Wednesday 10:30 AM The Folklorist: Ponzi
Wednesday 11:30 AM The Humble Farmer
Wednesday 12:30 PM 2016 WHS VFB Championship
Wednesday 3:00 PM CT Valley Tobacco
Wednesday 5:00 PM Democracy Now
Wednesday 6:00 PM Ghost Chronicles
Wednesday 7:00 PM Fight Back
Wednesday 8:00 PM WHS Out of the Frying Pan
Wednesday 10:00 PM California Dreaming
Thursday 5:00 AM The Folklorist: Norumbega
Thursday 5:30 AM 2016 Junior NHS
Thursday 6:00 AM The Humble Farmer
Thursday 7:00 AM Broad Mind
Thursday 8:00 AM Yoga For You
Thursday 8:30 AM CT Valley Tobacco
Thursday 10:30 AM Strata
Thursday 11:00 AM King George
Thursday 12:30 PM MLK Beyond Vietnam
Thursday 1:30 PM Media Edge
Thursday 3:30 PM Sidewalks
Thursday 4:00 PM Peak Moments
Thursday 4:30 PM The Garage
Thursday 5:00 PM SodaJerksEp13
Thursday 5:30 PM The Folklorist: Ponzi
Thursday 6:00 PM Media Edge
Thursday 8:00 PM Democracy Now
Thursday 9:00 PM 2016 WHS Middletown Last Game
Friday 5:00 AM Simply Chef Renee
Friday 6:00 AM Fight Back
Friday 7:00 AM Perils for Pedestrians
Friday 7:30 AM 2016 WHS Athletic Hall Fame
Friday 9:30 AM Central Arts
Friday 10:00 AM Media Edge
Friday 12:30 PM The Garage
Friday 1:00 PM 2016 WHS VFB Championship
Friday 3:00 PM Broad Mind
Friday 4:00 PM 2016 Powder Puff Football
Friday 5:00 PM CT Valley Tobacco
Friday 7:00 PM WHS Out of the Frying Pan
Friday 9:00 PM MLK Beyond Vietnam
Friday 10:00 PM 2016 WHS Middletown Last Game
Saturday 5:00 AM Ghost Chronicles
Saturday 6:00 AM 2016 KIDVID I
Saturday 7:00 AM 2016 WHS VFB Championship
Saturday 9:00 AM JFK Women
Saturday 10:00 AM Fight Back
Saturday 11:00 AM Bonnie and Clyde
Saturday 1:00 PM The Folklorist: West Migration
Saturday 1:30 PM Simply Chef Renee
Saturday 2:30 PM Sidewalks
Saturday 3:00 PM Otter Creek Outdoors
Saturday 3:30 PM CT Valley Views
Saturday 4:00 PM Yoga For You
Saturday 4:30 PM The Folklorist Lighthouse Storm
Saturday 5:00 PM BOE November 1
Saturday 7:00 PM Wine Drawer
Saturday 7:30 PM 2016 Junior NHS
Saturday 8:00 PM MLK Beyond Vietnam
Sunday 5:00 AM WHS Out of the Frying Pan
Sunday 7:00 AM The Garage
Sunday 7:30 AM The Folklorist Lighthouse Storm
Sunday 8:00 AM MLK Perspectives
Sunday 9:00 AM BOE November 1
Sunday 11:00 AM Frank Sinatra Texaco Show
Sunday 12:00 PM Ghost Chronicles
Sunday 1:30 PM Otter Creek Outdoors
Sunday 2:00 PM Democracy Now
Sunday 3:00 PM Bob Hope
Sunday 4:30 PM 2016 WHS VFB Championship
Sunday 7:00 PM Simply Chef Renee
Sunday 8:00 PM 2016 Powder Puff Football
Sunday 9:00 PM MLK Beyond Vietnam