Program Guide February

*Subject to Change

Monday 5:00 AM Central Arts
Monday 5:30 AM Strata
Monday 6:00 AM The President's College
Monday 6:30 AM Perils for Pedestrians
Monday 7:00 AM Yoga For You
Monday 7:30 AM Complicity 2009
Monday 9:00 AM Nancy Toney
Monday 10:00 AM MLK Perspectives
Monday 11:00 AM Democracy Now
Monday 12:00 PM Trinity_Black_History
Monday 12:30 PM The Millbrook Corridor
Monday 1:00 PM MLK Event at Christ the King
Monday 3:00 PM Expedition New England
Monday 3:30 PM The Garage
Monday 4:00 PM 2015 Ollie Awards
Monday 6:00 PM New England Cuisine
Monday 6:30 PM Fight Back
Monday 7:00 PM Diversity in the Community
Monday 8:00 PM TV Caribbean
Monday 8:30 PM Shelter Tails
Monday 9:00 PM New Do New You
Monday 9:30 PM Windsor 411
Monday 10:00 PM We Have A Dream
Monday 10:30 PM Whole New World
Monday 11:00 PM Otter Creek Outdoors
Tuesday 5:00 AM Central Authors
Tuesday 5:30 AM Central Arts
Tuesday 6:00 AM The Folklorist: Mystery Photos
Tuesday 7:00 AM Senior Voice
Tuesday 8:00 AM The Isaiah Show
Tuesday 9:00 AM We Have A Dream
Tuesday 9:30 AM Democracy Now
Tuesday 10:30 AM The Garage
Tuesday 11:00 AM Dr Mama
Tuesday 12:00 PM Art of Human Experience
Tuesday 1:00 PM Arsenic & Old Lace Legends
Tuesday 1:30 PM 2016 Black History SageP
Tuesday 3:00 PM Nzingas Daughters
Tuesday 4:00 PM Arsenic & Old Lace Legends
Tuesday 4:30 PM The Folklorist: Norumbega
Tuesday 5:00 PM Sidewalks
Tuesday 5:30 PM MLK Beyond Vietnam
Tuesday 7:00 PM Nancy Toney
Tuesday 8:00 PM Diversity in the Community
Tuesday 9:00 PM Senior Moments
Tuesday 10:00 PM Complicity 2009
Tuesday 11:00 PM The Steve Katsos Show
Wednesday 5:00 AM The Folklorist: Angels of Mons
Wednesday 5:30 AM The Folklorist: Beast
Wednesday 6:00 AM Fight Back
Wednesday 7:00 AM The Isaiah Show
Wednesday 8:00 AM 2015 Ollie Awards
Wednesday 9:30 AM We Have A Dream
Wednesday 10:00 AM CT Valley Views
Wednesday 10:30 AM The President's College
Wednesday 11:00 AM Bob Marley Bio
Wednesday 12:30 PM Dr Mama
Wednesday 1:30 PM Perils for Pedestrians
Wednesday 2:00 PM MLK Beyond Vietnam
Wednesday 3:00 PM Freedom Trail 2012
Wednesday 4:00 PM Nancy Toney
Wednesday 5:30 PM Expedition New England
Wednesday 6:00 PM Windsor 411
Wednesday 6:30 PM Yoga For You
Wednesday 7:00 PM The Isaiah Show
Wednesday 7:30 PM Wilson Fire Department
Wednesday 8:00 PM Simply Chef Renee
Wednesday 9:00 PM Broad Mind
Wednesday 9:30 PM Sanka Kummba
Thursday 5:00 AM Ghost Chronicles
Thursday 6:00 AM 2016 ACM Conference
Thursday 7:30 AM New Do New You
Thursday 8:00 AM Windsor 411
Thursday 8:30 AM Windsor Food and Fuel Bank
Thursday 11:00 AM Peak Moments
Thursday 11:30 AM We Have A Dream
Thursday 12:00 PM 2015 Ollie Awards
Thursday 2:00 PM Simply Chef Renee
Thursday 2:30 PM The Millbrook Corridor
Thursday 3:00 PM The Isaiah Show
Thursday 3:30 PM Nancy Toney
Thursday 5:00 PM Democracy Now
Thursday 6:00 PM New England Cuisine
Thursday 6:30 PM Expedition New England
Thursday 7:00 PM Freedom Trail 2012
Thursday 7:30 PM Vision of Hope
Thursday 8:00 PM Senior Voice
Thursday 9:00 PM CT Valley Views
Thursday 9:30 PM Shelter Tails
Thursday 10:30 PM Go Green Go Veg
Thursday 11:00 PM Math with Mathew
Friday 5:00 AM Perils for Pedestrians
Friday 5:30 AM Sidewalks
Friday 6:00 AM Central Arts
Friday 6:30 AM We Have A Dream
Friday 7:30 AM Trinity_Black_History
Friday 8:00 AM Shelter Tails
Friday 9:00 AM MLK Beyond Vietnam
Friday 10:30 AM Strata
Friday 11:00 AM The Millbrook Corridor
Friday 11:30 AM New Do New You
Friday 12:00 PM 2016 Black History SageP
Friday 2:00 PM The President's College
Friday 2:30 PM Perils for Pedestrians
Friday 3:00 PM SharingMiracles-Strawberry
Friday 3:30 PM Peak Moments
Friday 4:00 PM Windsor Food and Fuel Bank
Friday 5:00 PM Nzingas Daughters
Friday 6:30 PM The Garage
Friday 7:00 PM Fight Back
Friday 8:00 PM Nancy Toney
Friday 9:30 PM MLK Event at Christ the King
Friday 11:00 PM Undercover TV
Saturday 5:00 AM The Humble Farmer
Saturday 6:00 AM CT Valley Views
Saturday 6:30 AM TV Caribbean
Saturday 7:00 AM Democracy Now
Saturday 8:00 AM Dr Mama
Saturday 9:00 AM Simply Chef Renee
Saturday 9:30 AM New Do New You
Saturday 10:00 AM The Millbrook Corridor
Saturday 10:30 AM Strata
Saturday 11:00 AM MLK Beyond Vietnam
Saturday 12:30 PM Sidewalks
Saturday 1:00 PM Arsenic & Old Lace Legends
Saturday 1:30 PM 2015 Ollie Awards
Saturday 3:00 PM We Have A Dream
Saturday 3:30 PM Freedom Trail 2012
Saturday 4:00 PM Senior Moments
Saturday 4:30 PM New England Cuisine
Saturday 5:00 PM Shelter Tails
Saturday 5:30 PM Nancy Toney
Saturday 7:00 PM Art of Human Experience
Saturday 8:00 PM Sanka Kummba
Saturday 9:30 PM Saturday Night The Red
Sunday 5:00 AM Music and The Spoken Word
Sunday 6:00 AM Mt Olive Church
Sunday 6:30 AM Bether AME
Sunday 7:00 AM Church of God of Prophecy
Sunday 8:00 AM Rehoboth Church of God
Sunday 9:00 AM Shiloh Baptist Church
Sunday 9:30 AM In Season and Out of Season
Sunday 10:00 AM Full Gospel Foundation
Sunday 11:00 AM Voice of Deliverance
Sunday 12:00 PM Zion Songs
Sunday 1:00 PM Mount Calvary Baptist Church
Sunday 2:00 PM New Life Assembly
Sunday 2:30 PM Word of Faith
Sunday 3:00 PM Tell the Truth Ministries
Sunday 4:00 PM Living for the city
Sunday 5:00 PM Church of God of Prophecy
Sunday 6:00 PM Rehoboth Church of God
Sunday 7:00 PM Mount Calvary Baptist Church
Sunday 8:00 PM 2015 Ollie Awards
Sunday 9:30 PM We Have A Dream
Sunday 10:00 PM MLK Event at Christ the King